Thursday, 2 September 2010

Fankhouser Erik bodybuilder Bio Stats

Fankhouser bodybuilder qualified for mrolympia 2010
IFBB Pro bodybuilder Erik FankHouser

Erik Fankhouser Stats (2010):

  

Born: 30 may 1980


Height: 5'9" (1.75m)

Contest weight: 215 lbs / 98 kg  

Off-season weight: 265 lbs / 120 kg

Nickname: "The House"

Sponsor: Universal Nutrition, Animalpak

Palmares: 2007 North American Championships(IFBB) 1st and Overall winner.
Qualified for MrOlympia 2010.

No comments:

Post a Comment

 
back to top //PART 2